Cart - 0 Items  
$0.00  

 
HOME
 VÄXA Products
Corporate Info

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba oil is a natural extract from the seeds of the Jojoba plant and is a liquid wax. It is characterized as an excellent moisturizer, emollient and humectant, and it is often found in cosmetic and personal care products such as lotions and hair care products. Jojoba oil can come as refined or unrefined, and these forms are usually identifiable by color. If eaten, jojoba oil is unable to be digested and can cause diarrhea.

 




ATTEND
Attention Support

Price: $39.79


BUFFER PH
pH Balancer

Price: $30.99


ATTEND STRATEGY PAC
For Inattentiveness, Memory, and Stress
Price: $98.89

PARASITIN
Cleansing Formula

Price: $30.99


CLEARIN
Acne & Blemishes

Price: $26.49


     

The content (content being images, text, trademarks, video files, sound and programs, code and scripts) of this website is copyright ©VÄXA International All rights reserved. The use of the content without prior written consent is strictly prohibited.
   

Home | Contact Us | Secure Shopping | Shipping Information | Site Map | Wholesale/Retailer Information