| |
|
|
 |
Glyceryl Cocoate (Peg-7 Glycerol Cocoate, Glyceryl)
Glyceryl cocoate is a humectant
that is organically derived from coconuts and is used primarily
in cosmetics and cosmeceuticals. This ingredient is useful in
binding organic ingredients and keeping them bioavailable, while
giving a smoothing texture for ease of application and assimilation.
Glyceryl cocoate is known as a skin conditioner, cleanser, and
emulsifying agent.
|
|
|
|
 |
|
|
|
 |
BUFFER PH
pH Balancer
Price: $29.95

|
| ATTEND STRATEGY PAC
|
 |
For Inattentiveness, Memory, and Stress
Price: $81.95
|
 |
PARASITIN
Parasite Cleanse
Price: $29.95

|
 |
CLEARIN
Acne & Blemishes
Price: $25.95

|
|
|